ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15967270
nr 1596 7270
OIL PAINTING
Einar Gross (1885-1962) Signerad, fishing-boats. Oil on panel, 51x66 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x70 cm,
Einar Gross (1885-1962) Signerad, Fiskebåtar. Olja på pannå, 51x66 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x70 cm
SEK 250
Monday February 5 2024
at 18:15:17
200 kr
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)